Tuesday, January 13, 2009

Sunday, August 31, 2008

/Users/andigooch/Pictures/iPhoto Library/Originals/2006/Roll 190/Picture 059.jpg This is the greatest alltime number one dad in the world this is when he was in Puerto Rico i missed him so much but he is home now i love him soooooo much

This is so suprising this pic looks like it would be me or carson but it is really my mom isn't she soooooooooooo soooooooooo soooooooooooooo ccccccuuuuuuuuuuuttttttttteeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!! i love her so much she is one of my most faaaaaaaavvvvvvvvorite people in the whollllle intirrre worrrrrllllllllllldddddd!!!!!!!

/Users/andigooch/Pictures/iPhoto Library/Originals/2007/Roll 494/DSC_0112.JPG This is a pic on valentines day when we got home from school our mom had made cookies for us to decorate it was so fun!!!!!

/Users/andigooch/Pictures/iPhoto Library/Modified/2007/Roll 730/DSC_0045.JPG This is a pic of me and Rowdy when he was born well actually it was really a week after he was born because he had to stay in the hospital cause something had gone wrong when he was born i was the first to hold him i was soooo happy

/Users/andigooch/Pictures/iPhoto Library/Modified/2005/Will/DSC00498.JPG Will is sooooooo hilarious and adorable i love how he always makes me laugh

/Users/andigooch/Pictures/iPhoto Library/Originals/2000/2000 jul -dec/DSC00178.JPGTucker is soooooooooooooooooo cute i love all the pics that we have of him when he was little! ohhhhh look how cute he is!!!!!!!